Search found 12 matches

by CanadianGothic
Sun Jul 01, 2018 7:05 pm
Forum: AHL General Discussion
Topic: Player/Team changes
Replies: 4
Views: 133

Re: Player/Team changes

Canadian Gothic FARM
Michael Mersch to DAL
Jordan Subban TOR
by CanadianGothic
Thu Apr 12, 2018 3:14 am
Forum: AHL - NHL Playoff Pool Forum
Topic: All Teams
Replies: 3
Views: 157

Re: All Teams

I assume the Miller on Broadway's team is K. Miller (BOS) as he's the only $0.50 Miller.
by CanadianGothic
Sat Mar 31, 2018 3:20 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 5 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 45

Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 5 OT order

1. Blake Wheeler (WPJ)
2. Ryan Johansen (NSH)
3. Anders Lee (NYI)
4. Brayden Schenn (STL)
5. P.K. Subban (NSH)
6. Jake Guentzel (PIT)
7. Patrick Marleau (TOR)
8. Nick Leddy (NYI)
9. Colin Miller (VGK)
10. Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)
by CanadianGothic
Thu Mar 29, 2018 7:58 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 3 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 39

Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 3 OT order

1. Blake Wheeler (WPJ)
2. Ryan Johansen (NSH)
3. Jeff Carter (LAK)
4. Jake Guentzel (PIT)
6. Derek Stepan (ARI)
7. Bobby Ryan (OTT)
5. P.K. Subban (NSH)
8. Trevor Daley (DET)
9. Jake Muzzin (LAK)
10. T.J. Brodie (CGY)
by CanadianGothic
Tue Mar 27, 2018 2:33 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 2 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 41

Canadian Gothic FINALS Game 2 OT order

1. B. Wheeler WPG
2. S. Couturier PHI
3. R. Johansen NSH
4. A. Lee NYI
5. B. Schenn STL
6. S. Gostisbehere PHI
7. P.K. Subban NSH
8. J. Guentzel PIT
9. C. Fowler ANA
10. T. Daley DET
by CanadianGothic
Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:01 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic Round 3 Game 4 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 45

Canadian Gothic Round 3 Game 4 OT order

1. Blake Wheeler (WPJ)
2. Sean Couturier (PHI)
3. Brayden Schenn (STL)
4. Anders Lee (NYI)
5. Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)
6. Jakob Silfverberg (ANA)
7. Nick Leddy (NYI)
8. Colin Miller (VGK)
9. Cam Fowler (ANA)
10. Alexander Kerfoot (COL)
by CanadianGothic
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:25 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic Round 3 Game 1 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 49

Canadian Gothic Round 3 Game 1 OT order

1. B. Wheeler WPG
2. S. Courturier PHI
3. J. Carter LAK
4. B. Schenn STL
5. A. Lee NYI
6. P.K. Subban NSH
7. S. Gostisbehere PHI
8. R. Johansen NSH
9. N. Leddy NYI
10. J. Muzzin LAK
by CanadianGothic
Mon Mar 05, 2018 2:19 pm
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 3 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 34

Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 3 OT order

1. B. Wheeler WPG
2. R. Smith VGK
3. P.K. Subban NSH
4. R. Johansen NSH
5. C. Fowler ANA
6. J. Silfverberg ANA
7. N. Foligno CLB
8. C. Miller VGK
9. A. Kerfoot COL
10. T. Daley DET
by CanadianGothic
Sat Mar 03, 2018 1:00 am
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 2 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 43

Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 2 OT order

1. B. Wheeler WPG
2. S. Couturier PHI
3. R. Smith VGK
4. S. Gostisbehere PHI
5. P.K. Subban NSH
6. R. Johansen NSH
7. C. Fowler ANA
8. J. Silfverberg ANA
9. C. Miller VGK
10. N. Foligno CLB
by CanadianGothic
Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:21 am
Forum: AHL Playoffs Lineups
Topic: Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 1 OT order
Replies: 0
Views: 35

Canadian Gothic Round 2 Game 1 OT order

1. J. Carter LAK
2. S. Couturier PHI
3. A. Lee NYI
4. B. Schenn STL
5. S. Gostisbehere PHI
6. J. Guentzel PIT
7. J. Muzzin LAK
8. N. Leddy NYI
9. B. Ryan OTT
10. O. Klefbom EDM