The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Pick Ups For Nov 11th
The Big M's Eric Fehr MIN F
The Big M's Eric Fehr MIN F
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Waiver List Nov 18th 2018
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 PK Dealers
8 Shortstackers
9 Cheap Thieves
10 Greaseballs
11 Screamin' Eagles
12 Canadian Gothic
13 Shoot Loose
14 Red Ravens
15 Swackers
16 Ingmen
17 Puck Warfare
18 Whalers
19 The Underdogs
20 The Big M's
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 PK Dealers
8 Shortstackers
9 Cheap Thieves
10 Greaseballs
11 Screamin' Eagles
12 Canadian Gothic
13 Shoot Loose
14 Red Ravens
15 Swackers
16 Ingmen
17 Puck Warfare
18 Whalers
19 The Underdogs
20 The Big M's
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Pick Ups For Nov 18th
Whalers Travis Hamonic CGY D
Screamin' Eagles Oskar Sundqvist STL F
PK Dealers Gavin Bayreuther DAL D
2 teams claimed Bayreuther
Whalers Travis Hamonic CGY D
Screamin' Eagles Oskar Sundqvist STL F
PK Dealers Gavin Bayreuther DAL D
2 teams claimed Bayreuther
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Waiver List Nov 25th 2018
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 Shortstackers
8 Cheap Thieves
9 Greaseballs
10 Canadian Gothic
11 Shoot Loose
12 Red Ravens
13 Swackers
14 Ingmen
15 Puck Warfare
16 The Underdogs
17 The Big M's
18 PK Dealers
19 Screamin' Eagles
20 Whalers
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 Shortstackers
8 Cheap Thieves
9 Greaseballs
10 Canadian Gothic
11 Shoot Loose
12 Red Ravens
13 Swackers
14 Ingmen
15 Puck Warfare
16 The Underdogs
17 The Big M's
18 PK Dealers
19 Screamin' Eagles
20 Whalers
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Pick ups for Nov 25th
Greaseballs Matt Luff LAK F
Greaseballs Matt Luff LAK F
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Waiver List Dec 2nd 2018
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 Shortstackers
8 Cheap Thieves
9 Canadian Gothic
10 Shoot Loose
11 Red Ravens
12 Swackers
13 Ingmen
14 Puck Warfare
15 The Underdogs
16 The Big M's
17 PK Dealers
18 Screamin' Eagles
19 Whalers
20 Greaseballs
Order Team
1 Broadway
2 Steelheads
3 Winning Combination
4 Scarborough Shooters
5 Mustangs
6 Magically Delicious
7 Shortstackers
8 Cheap Thieves
9 Canadian Gothic
10 Shoot Loose
11 Red Ravens
12 Swackers
13 Ingmen
14 Puck Warfare
15 The Underdogs
16 The Big M's
17 PK Dealers
18 Screamin' Eagles
19 Whalers
20 Greaseballs
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Pick Ups For Dec 2nd
Broadway Lawrence Pilut BUF D
The Big M's Andrew Shaw MTL F
PK Dealers Colby Cave BOS F
Shoot Loose Anthony Richard NSH F
6 teams claimed Pilut
Broadway Lawrence Pilut BUF D
The Big M's Andrew Shaw MTL F
PK Dealers Colby Cave BOS F
Shoot Loose Anthony Richard NSH F
6 teams claimed Pilut
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Waiver List Dec 9th 2018
Order Team
1 Steelheads
2 Winning Combination
3 Scarborough Shooters
4 Mustangs
5 Magically Delicious
6 Shortstackers
7 Cheap Thieves
8 Canadian Gothic
9 Red Ravens
10 Swackers
11 Ingmen
12 Puck Warfare
13 The Underdogs
14 Screamin' Eagles
15 Whalers
16 Greaseballs
17 Broadway
18 Shoot Loose
19 The Big M's
20 PK Dealers
Order Team
1 Steelheads
2 Winning Combination
3 Scarborough Shooters
4 Mustangs
5 Magically Delicious
6 Shortstackers
7 Cheap Thieves
8 Canadian Gothic
9 Red Ravens
10 Swackers
11 Ingmen
12 Puck Warfare
13 The Underdogs
14 Screamin' Eagles
15 Whalers
16 Greaseballs
17 Broadway
18 Shoot Loose
19 The Big M's
20 PK Dealers
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Pick ups for Dec 9th
2 teams claimed Ozhiganov and Tanev
The Underdogs Igor Ozhiganov TOR D
PK Dealers egor yakovlev NJD D
PK Dealers Brett Kulak MTL D
Broadway Brandon Tanev WPG F
Broadway Alan Quine CGY F
Broadway Matt Irwin NSH D
Broadway Fredrick Claesson NYR D
Broadway Scott Harrington CBJ D
2 teams claimed Ozhiganov and Tanev
The Underdogs Igor Ozhiganov TOR D
PK Dealers egor yakovlev NJD D
PK Dealers Brett Kulak MTL D
Broadway Brandon Tanev WPG F
Broadway Alan Quine CGY F
Broadway Matt Irwin NSH D
Broadway Fredrick Claesson NYR D
Broadway Scott Harrington CBJ D
Re: The First Pick Ups Will Be Sunday Oct 14th
Waiver List Dec 16th 2018
Order Team
1 Steelheads
2 Winning Combination
3 Scarborough Shooters
4 Mustangs
5 Magically Delicious
6 Shortstackers
7 Cheap Thieves
8 Canadian Gothic
9 Red Ravens
10 Swackers
11 Ingmen
12 Puck Warfare
13 Screamin' Eagles
14 Whalers
15 Greaseballs
16 Shoot Loose
17 The Big M's
18 The Underdogs
19 Broadway
20 PK Dealers
Order Team
1 Steelheads
2 Winning Combination
3 Scarborough Shooters
4 Mustangs
5 Magically Delicious
6 Shortstackers
7 Cheap Thieves
8 Canadian Gothic
9 Red Ravens
10 Swackers
11 Ingmen
12 Puck Warfare
13 Screamin' Eagles
14 Whalers
15 Greaseballs
16 Shoot Loose
17 The Big M's
18 The Underdogs
19 Broadway
20 PK Dealers